GEAR COUPLINGS WITH ONE LONG HUB
FGC.L SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
A
[mm]
B
[mm]
L1
[mm]
LT3
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
Y
[mm]
DBSE
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.26000521116810515182.5391236.1
FGC.1222.96.845506214286115168104.645.516310.3
FGC.1485.714.0400078168105130195130.55922318.25
FGC.1789.021.5390098200132150231158.46826533
FGC.20314.535.03700112225151170265183.482.538548.5
FGC.23622.854.73550132265179185296211.59345675.5
FGC.27034.883.53000156300209215296245.5106506115.5
FGC.30045.81102750174330234245341275118588161.5
FGC.33570.81702420190370255295388307138708227.5
FGC.36885.42052270210406280300453335154808292.5
FGC.4001503601950233439306305483367166868363
FGC.46020048017302805053563105404231939610526.5