GEAR COUPLINGS WITH BOTH LONG HUBS
FGC.LL SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
A
[mm]
B
[mm]
L1
[mm]
LT4
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
Y
[mm]
DBSE
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.26000521116810521382.5391238
FGC.1222.96.845506214286115233104.645.516313
FGC.1485.714.0400078168105130263130.55922323
FGC.1789.021.5390098200132150305158.46826541
FGC.20314.535.03700112225151170345183.482.538560
FGC.23622.854.73550132265179185376211.59345691
FGC.27034.883.53000156300209215436245.5106506141
FGC.30045.81102750174330234245498275118588199
FGC.33570.81702420190370255295598307138708285
FGC.36885.42052270210406280300608335154808352
FGC.4001503601950233439306305618367166868428
FGC.46020048017302805053563106304231939610596