STANDARD GEAR COUPLING WITH ONE REVERSE HUB
FGC.R SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
A
[mm]
B
[mm]
L
[mm]
LT1
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
DBSE1
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.260005211168439182.53954.2
FGC.1222.96.84550621428650108104.645.587.6
FGC.1485.714.040007816810562138130.5591413.5
FGC.1789.021.539009820013276170158.4681225
FGC.20314.535.0370011222515190204183.482.52437
FGC.23622.854.73550132265179105237211.5932760
FGC.27034.883.53000156300209120272245.51063290
FGC.30045.8110275017433023413530727511837124
FGC.33570.8170242019037025515035030713850170
FGC.36885.4205227021040628017540333515453233
FGC.400150360195023343930619043836716658298
FGC.460200480173028050535622051242319372457