STANDARD GEAR COUPLINGS WITH BOTH REVERSE HUBS
FGC.RR SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
A
[mm]
B
[mm]
L
[mm]
LT2
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
DBSE2
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.260005211168439382.53974.2
FGC.1222.96.84550621428650113104.645.5137.6
FGC.1485.714.040007816810562149130.5592513.5
FGC.1789.021.539009820013276184158.4681925
FGC.20314.535.0370011222515190223183.482.54337
FGC.23622.854.73550132265179105258211.5934860
FGC.27034.883.53000156300209120298245.51065890
FGC.30045.8110275017433023413533627511866124
FGC.33570.8170242019037025515039230713892170
FGC.36885.4205227021040628017544833515498233
FGC.4001503601950233439306190488367166108298
FGC.4602004801730280505356220574423193134457