STANDARD GEAR COUPLINGS
FGC SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
A
[mm]
B
[mm]
L
[mm]
LT
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
DBSE
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.260005211168438982.53934.2
FGC.1222.96.84550621428650103104.645.537.6
FGC.1485.714.040007816810562127130.559313.5
FGC.1789.021.539009820013276157158.468525
FGC.20314.535.0370011222515190185183.482.5537
FGC.23622.854.73550132265179105216211.593660
FGC.27034.883.53000156300209120246245.5106690
FGC.30045.811027501743302341352782751188124
FGC.33570.817024201903702551503083071388170
FGC.36885.420522702104062801753583351548233
FGC.40015036019502334393061903883671668298
FGC.460200480173028050535622045042319310457