GEAR COUPLINGS WITH ONE RIGID HUB
RGC SERIES

SIZE Tk
[kNm]
Tmax
[kNm]
MAX
SPEED
[rpm]
MAX
BORE
d
[mm]
MAX
BORE
b
[mm]
A
[mm]
L
[mm]
LT6
[mm]
M
[mm]
N
[mm]
P
[mm]
DBSE
[mm]
Weight
[kg]
FGC.961.94.260005260111438982.53944.534.5
FGC.1222.96.84550627514250103104.645.551.538
FGC.1485.714.04000789016862127130.55963.5314
FGC.1789.021.539009811020076157158.46878.5526
FGC.20314.535.0370011213022590185183.482.592.5539
FGC.23622.854.73550132150265105216211.593108663
FGC.27034.883.53000156175300120246245.5106123695
FGC.30045.811027501741953301352782751181398131
FGC.33570.817024201902203701503083071381548180
FGC.36885.420522702102404061753583351541798248
FGC.40015036019502332604391903883671661948318
FGC.460200480173028030050522045042319322510488